Зарегистрирован- ные игроки

Имя Рейтинг Страна Клуб Мероприятия
1 Abdullina Marina
2 Andreev Jurji
3 Babintcev Nina
4 Belle Ekaterina
5 Bystrih Alexander
6 Cherkashin Mikhail
7 Derevyanko Sergey
8 Dmitriev Vladimir
9 Dolgolov Vladislav
10 Evstifeev Oleg
11 Filonenko Mikhail
12 Gordienko Natalia
13 Gorodilov Nikita
14 Hon Vitalia
15 Isakova Maria
16 Ivanova Anna
17 Khodorovskiy Boris
18 Konopatskaya Irina
19 Konovalov Boris
20 Kovaleva Irina
21 Krapivko Oxana
22 Krasnobaev Sergey
23 Kriachers Alisa
24 Li Zhaohui
25 Mitskevich Diana
26 Mokhova Sofia
27 Mokina Maria
28 Nikolaev Alexander
29 Pashinina Antonida
30 Perren Daria
31 Rodina Marina
32 Safontseva Viktoria
33 Savenkov Stas
34 Unis Ruslan
35 Vinogradova Liliana
36 Waiss Mikhail
37 Yakovleva Svetlana
38 Yurkova Oxana
39 Zakharova Daria
40 Zhernovnikov Danila
41 Zhernovnikova Anna
42 Cho Hye Yeon 9p teacher
43 Chun Poongjho 9p teacher
44 MURAOKA SHIGEYUKI 9p kansaikiin teacher
45 Shao Weigang 9p teacher
46 Yamashiro Hiroshi 9p teacher
47 WANG RUNAN 8p
48 Hayashi Kozo 6p teacher
49 LI ZHE 6p BEIJING teacher
50 Ohashi Hirofumi 6p teacher
51 Chen Zhaofeng 5p teacher
52 Ding Bo 5p teacher
53 Taranu Catalin 5p Bucu
54 Xu Ying 5p SHEN ZHEN teacher
55 muraoka mika 4p kansaikiin teacher
56 PENG XIAOFENG 4p
57 Dinerstein Alexandr 3p 16Kz
58 Li Cong 3p teacher
59 Fan Hui 2p 33Bo teacher
60 Shigeno Yuki 2p teacher
61 Wu Hao 2p teacher
62 CHUN WEI WANG VALEN 1p
63 Jabarin Ali 1p TAv
64 Kachanovskyi Artem 1p Rivn
65 Li Ting 1p teacher
66 Lisy Pavol 1p DoSt
67 Ma Qingqing 1p Hangzhou
68 Shikshin Ilja 1p 16Kz
69 Surma Mateusz 1p Dzim
70 ZHANG YUERAN 1p
71 CHAN YI TIEN 7d
72 KIM YOUNGSAM 7d
73 Kim DoHyup 7d
74 Kwak Dohyun 7d Myongji
75 Lee Kibong 7d BIBA
76 Lee Hyuk 7d 77Mo
77 Podpera Lukas 7d APWS
78 Pop Cristian 7d CSRB
79 WU LIRUI 7d BEIJING
80 Blomback Fredrik 6d Stoc
81 Bogatskyy Dmytro 6d Kyiv
82 Boviz Dominik 6d Szfv
83 Burzo Gheorghe Cornel 6d Kisei Go Club Baia Mare
84 choi junwon 6d korea
85 Debarre Thomas 6d 67SE
86 Drean-Guenaizia Benjamin 6d 29Co
87 Fionin Grigorij 6d 78SP
88 Frejlak Stanislaw 6d Wars
89 Hasibeder Helmut 6d Daikoku
90 Huang Jingxing 6d Chengdu
91 Huang Yi-Feng 6d
92 Kim WonTae ( Paulo) 6d
93 kim kyungsik 6d korea
94 kim kwanghun 6d korea
95 Kramer Lukas 6d Bonn
96 Kravets Andrii 6d Rivn
97 Kulkov Andrej 6d 16Kz
98 Lai Qingchan 6d Chengdu
99 Lazarev Alexej 6d 10Pt
100 LEE WUNGKEY 6d
101 Le_Calve Tanguy 6d 44Na
102 Lin Viktor 6d Go7
103 Mezhov Oleg 6d 77Mo
104 Mitic Dusan 6d NiSt
105 Nemlij Igor 6d 16Kz
106 Novak Ernst 6d Daikoku
107 park chiseon 6d korea
108 Sankin Timur 6d 77Mo
109 Surin Dmitrij 6d 78SP
110 Teuber Benjamin 6d HH
111 Tychko Igor 6d 50Fr
112 Welticke Jonas 6d BN
113 YANG JUN 6d XIAN
114 Zhang Dong 6d Chengdu
115 Andrienko Vasilij 5d 77Mo
116 Barykin Nikita 5d 66Ek
117 Campagnie Remi 5d 35Re
118 Cheburakhov Andrej 5d 77Mo
119 Chernykh Anton 5d 50Zh
120 Danek Vladimir 5d APra
121 Donzet Frederic 5d 67SE
122 GE YUHONG 5d BEIJING
123 Gomi Seiji 5d
124 Halchenko Mykhailo 5d Kyiv
125 Jasiek Robert 5d Berlin
126 JUHN WOOK 5d
127 Kajmin Vjacheslav 5d 50Zh
128 Kashaev Andrej 5d 77Mo
129 Kokozei Volodymyr 5d Kyiv
130 Kovaleva Natalia 5d 74Ch
131 kurita shigeru 5d
132 Laatikainen Vesa 5d Espoo
133 LIN LU 5d BEIJING
134 Lopatiuk Kostiantyn 5d Rivn
135 Manojlovic Lazar 5d KGRa
136 Nilov Georgij 5d 78SP
137 Nyyssonen Juuso 5d YliGo
138 Obenaus Johannes 5d B
139 Papazoglou Benjamin 5d 35Re
140 Popov Igor 5d 77Mo
141 Popov Stepan 5d 16Kz
142 Qiao Qiao 5d Hangzhou
143 SEKINO MAKOTO 5d
144 Shen Chih Hao 5d
145 Siivola Matti 5d Helsinki Go Club
146 Tan Ganrui 5d Chengdu
147 Trubicin Stepan 5d 78SP
148 YANG QIHAN 5d JIANGSU
149 Yatsenko Dmytro 5d Kyiv
150 Yoshida Takao 5d Tokyo
151 Yoshihara Kazuo 5d Tuda
152 YU CHANGMIN 5d SHENZHEN
153 Zhang Zehua 5d Chengdu
154 ZHANG QINMENG 5d
155 Bogdanov Viktor 4d 10Pt
156 Csizmadia Gyorgy 4d BuPe
157 DONG DEQIANG 4d
158 Dugin Timur 4d 16Kz
159 Fujino Kenji 4d Tokyo
160 Goetzfried Andreas 4d Lux
161 HAN LIXIN 4d BEIJING
162 Ismail-Akhunov Agzam 4d 77Mo
163 Jipp Thomas 4d HH
164 Kalsberg Elvina 4d 78SP
165 Kikuta Yoshimasa 4d kobe
166 Kin Koryu 4d
167 LIANG ZHIJIE 4d BEIJING
168 Liu Yilin 4d Chengdu
169 LIU YUAN 4d GUANGDONG
170 Nakamura Makoto 4d
171 Ohlenbusch Arne Steen 4d Horsens
172 Palant Michael 4d Berlin
173 Pankoke Matias 4d OL
174 Park MyongSoo 4d Seoul
175 SALIGNON JEROME 4d 83SA
176 sato toshio 4d saitama
177 Savo Jesse 4d Haya
178 Shakhov Kim 4d 77Mo
179 Shikshin Valerij 4d 16Kz
180 Simonov Alexej 4d 47Ra
181 Siukola Mikko 4d YliGo
182 Solovjev Jurij 4d 52NN
183 Solovjev Valerij 4d 16Kz
184 Sora Sorin Adrian 4d Craiova
185 VO NHAT MINH 4d HO CHI MINH
186 yonemura kenji 4d
187 YOU XIAOCHUAN 4d BEIJING
188 Zandveld Peter 4d Amst
189 zhang rongrong 4d
190 Blanchard Benjamin 3d 75Ju
191 Connor Thomas 3d Pant
192 Dmitriev Innokentij 3d 71Tu
193 Dubakovic Dragan 3d KGRa
194 Giedrojc Krzysztof 3d Wars
195 Gomenjuk Andrej 3d 77Mo
196 Hanevik Severin 3d Berg
197 Hubert Jerome 3d 75Op
198 Ivanov Viktor 3d 78SP
199 Khavin Vadim 3d 77Mo
200 Khudoleev Artem 3d 77Mo
201 kim soondeuk 3d korea
202 Knauf Barbara 3d K
203 Kokozei Viktor 3d Kyiv
204 Kornev Dmitrij 3d 10Pt
205 Kornjukhin Alexandr 3d 78SP
206 Korolkov Mikhail 3d 77Mo
207 Lajunen Pekka 3d HGK
208 LI CHENLAI 3d JIANGSU
209 Linev Alexandr 3d 47Ga
210 Lips Fabien 3d 75Al
211 LIU ZENGLI 3d XINJIANG
212 Majka Marcin 3d Wroc
213 Makarov Pavel 3d 59Pe
214 Marz Manja 3d Jena
215 Metta Carlo 3d Pisa
216 Mizuuchi Chihiro 3d Yokohama
217 Niskala Mika 3d
218 Pace Alessandro 3d Roma
219 Panjukov Evgenij 3d 74Ch
220 Riedeman Dick 3d Delf
221 Sannes Paal 3d Oslo
222 Sawada Susumu 3d Sagamihara
223 song kyusang 3d korea
224 SU SHENGJIE 3d JIANGSU
225 Svjatlovskij Mikhail 3d 77Mo
226 Tamura Akira 3d Brisbane
227 TI AN 3d
228 Tuzhilin Jurij 3d 59Pe
229 Urabe Yoshimichi 3d Kamakura
230 Vazquez Oscar 3d NamB
231 Walde Tashi 3d Roma
232 Wen George 3d
233 YANG YUPING 3d YUNNAN
234 ZHOU RUNTAO 3d SHANGHAI
235 Zi Yu 3d
236 Akishin Alexey 2d Rostov-on-Don
237 Bambusch Fabian 2d Augsburg
238 Chebotarev Viktor 2d 50My
239 Drukarev Daniil 2d 78SP
240 Finashin Sergey 2d Spb
241 Frangi Manuel 2d 75Ju
242 Gomes da Silva Thiago Augusto 2d
243 Goncalves Simao 2d Luxembourg
244 Gorzhalcan Vladimir 2d 78SP
245 Grokholskij Alexandr 2d 86HM
246 Grzeschniok Anton 2d F
247 Gubarkov Leonid 2d 63Sa
248 Gudmundsson Hallbjorn 2d Reykjavik
249 HARADA KATSUSUKE 2d SAITAMA
250 HASHIGUCHI ISSEI 2d osaka
251 Heikkinen Juho 2d PoGo
252 Iguchi Hiromasa 2d Tokyo
253 Ipsen Sven-Olaf 2d Hamburg
254 JUE LIANG 2d
255 Karaerkerk Kerem 2d Ankara
256 Kashevnik Mikhail 2d 78SP
257 Khabazov Nikita 2d N. Novgorod
258 KIM MALSOON 2d
259 kim youngsoon 2d korea
260 Klancisar Tim 2d Ljubljana
261 Klubnikov Georgij 2d 78SP
262 KO BONGJU 2d
263 Kondo Shiro 2d Tokyo
264 Kostruba Ivan 2d 78SP
265 Krogt Harry_van_der 2d Leid
266 Krushinskaya Anna 2d 54No
267 Law Yu_Kai 2d TR
268 LEE HYEUNME 2d
269 LEE HENG-CHEN 2d TAIWAN
270 LEE HSUAN-JU 2d TAIWAN
271 LI BO 2d S.-Petersburg
272 LI LINSHUO 2d JILIN
273 Linetsky Andrey 2d TAv
274 Marz Michael 2d Jena
275 Nikula Janne 2d YliG
276 Noguchi Hidenori 2d Zushi
277 Norvio Eerik 2d YliG
278 Or Yahel 2d TAv
279 Pavlov Sergej 2d 59Ch
280 Pittner Arved 2d Berlin
281 Radnaev Vitalij 2d 03UU
282 Raumann Frederik 2d D
283 Romeika Ernestas 2d Kaun
284 Sakai Fujikaru 2d Tokyo
285 Sekiguchi Kiyoshi 2d Yokohama
286 Serres Etienne 2d 42Se
287 Sharafeeva Guzel 2d 16Kz
288 Sonin Sergej 2d 63Sa
289 Tykhyi Anton 2d Kyiv
290 Uchida Minoru 2d Yokohama
291 Uesaka Susumu 2d Funabashi
292 Wagner Gabriel 2d TR
293 WANG YANQIANG 2d GUANGXI
294 Wax Seth 2d
295 YANG YI 2d BEIJING
296 ZHOU YINUO 2d XINJIANG
297 Alexeev Andrej 1d 78SP
298 Almukhametov Ildar 1d 16Kz
299 Arneberg_Vasdal Glenn_Kjetil 1d Berg
300 Arsenov Timofej 1d 77Mo
301 Aubelle Flavien 1d Ishi
302 BEI JI 1d
303 Bitzi Michael 1d Zur
304 Blinov Evgenij 1d 74Ch
305 Bordea Sotea Dan George 1d
306 Bourhis Francois 1d 75Al
307 Cordos Mihai 1d 31To
308 Gauthier Henri 1d Dijon
309 Glazistov Ivan 1d 77Mo
310 Groot Ger_de 1d DHaa
311 Hageman Ger 1d Utre
312 Hanebeck Nils 1d KI
313 Hanevik Heming 1d Berg
314 Hjartnes Tomas 1d Berg
315 Izaki Masao 1d Kyoto
316 Kayro Gleb 1d Gurzuf
317 Khomukhin Gennadij 1d 23Kr
318 Lobachev Ivan 1d 77Mo
319 LUO YULE 1d GUANGZHOU
320 Mammadov Ibadat 1d Baku
321 Mazille Félicien 1d Ishi Go Club
322 Mazlova Sofia 1d 77Mo
323 Miyajima Kuniaki 1d Kyoto
324 Mizushima Yukitaka 1d
325 Mochida Takeshi 1d Sapporo
326 Naeve Ruediger 1d bremen
327 Nakamura Hiromasa 1d Yokohama
328 nakayama yoshitaka 1d ishikawa
329 Nakidkin Alexej 1d 78SP
330 Oosterwijk Jan 1d Heer
331 Pankoke Jens 1d OL
332 park moonjin 1d korea
333 Pennanen Juho 1d YliG
334 Proskurin Anton 1d 69Tv
335 Samukawa Tadashi 1d
336 Savickij Grigorij 1d 78SP
337 Simunkova Martina 1d Jabl
338 Skljarov Sergej 1d 27Kh
339 son byungnam 1d korea
340 Tanaka Ryosuke 1d
341 Tomsu Adriana 1d TFMi
342 Trippel Lorenz 1d Zur
343 Uspenskij Sergej 1d 78SP
344 van Ees Theo 1d Leiden Go Club
345 van Es Martin 1d Heerelen
346 Vanin Sergej 1d 69Tv
347 Wirthmann Benjamin 1d Frankfurt
348 Wysocki Piotr 1d Pozn
349 YANG SUKHEE 1d
350 yu kyungja 1d korea
351 yu ning 1d
352 Artes Sergej 1k 59Be
353 Balakireva Anna 1k 78SP
354 Chetvertkov Alexej 1k 77Mo
355 Countcham Prakash 1k 92Bo
356 Csizmadia Robert 1k BuPe
357 Golcman Vladimir 1k 77Mo
358 Hensel Rainer 1k BN
359 Hillarp Tiger 1k Malmö Goklubb
360 Ito Seiichi 1k Tokyo
361 Izaki Yaeko 1k Kyoto
362 Kholomkin Alexej 1k 77Mo
363 Korolev Sergej 1k 59Pe
364 Kostka Hans 1k Munich
365 Kubrak Dariia 1k Kyiv
366 Martinelli Alessandro 1k Roma
367 Masson Lucie 1k 22La
368 Matsunaga Kiyoshi 1k Tokyo
369 MINATO TAKAO 1k
370 Mochalin Dmitrij 1k 77Mo
371 Moldovan Christian 1k E
372 Ogorodnov Nikolaj 1k 77Mo
373 Pavlichenko Ivan 1k
374 Pittner Thomas 1k Berlin
375 Poisson Stephane 1k 13Ai
376 Rudakov Denis 1k 77Mo
377 Rueten-Budde Jan 1k HH
378 sato hikaru 1k saitama
379 Semenov Nikita 1k 63To
380 Shukhtin Sergej 1k 29Ar
381 Sychev Maxim 1k 25Vl
382 Tsubura Fumihiro 1k Tokyo
383 Tsukamoto Kazuo 1k
384 Vasdal Thomas 1k Berg
385 Volker Sander 1k HH
386 WAN BAO 1k
387 YONEMURA Nobumasa 1k Tokyo
388 Yoshida Maki 1k
389 Zakutko Evgenij 1k 23Kr
390 Zilberberg Victor 1k 52NN
391 Ahlborn Marieke 2k BN
392 Barnard Paul 2k Swin
393 Bergmann Martin 2k BM
394 Bosnjak Natasa 2k KGra
395 Chladkova Tereza 2k TFMi
396 Efimenko Vadim 2k 69Tv
397 Eliseev Ilja 2k 78SP
398 Eryargi Hakan 2k GSnt
399 Hricova Jana 2k APmG
400 Ishmaev Rinat 2k 02Uf
401 Jadron Milan 2k Brat
402 jeong eunyoung 2k seoul
403 Klochikhina Valeria 2k 59So
404 Knuepffer Klaus 2k Potsdam
405 Kogotkov Konstantin 2k 78SP
406 Koshkina Daria 2k 76Ja
407 KOTAKA MITSUO 2k
408 Krupnik Anna 2k 77Mo
409 Kukharkin Dmitrij 2k 37Iv
410 Landskron Burkhard 2k GP
411 Leyssens Peter 2k Leuven, Belgium
412 Lyndina Tatjana 2k 77Mo
413 Mori Kaoru 2k Tokyo
414 Nemo Andre 2k 78Ve
415 Novik Mikhail 2k Tart
416 Pishchalnikov Valerii 2k Solikamsk
417 Poljakov Pavel 2k 50Kr
418 Popova Marina 2k 77Mo
419 Portoleau Matthieu 2k
420 Potapov Ilja 2k 78SP
421 Quathamer Casjen 2k KS
422 Signoles Julien 2k 92An
423 Smirnov Dmitrij 2k 74Ch
424 Sokolowsky Bernd 2k ER
425 Stecenko Anastasia 2k 74Ch
426 Tarkov Denis 2k 30As
427 Tsujigaki Kenji 2k Kyoto
428 Vetoshkin Dmitrij 2k 18Iz
429 Vielfaure Charlotte 2k 07Au
430 YAMAMOTO TOSHIYUKI 2k osaka
431 Zagorskij Mikhail 2k 77Mo
432 zhang ziyan 2k
433 Akaike Keiko 3k Tokyo
434 Antonjuk Savva 3k 78SP
435 Blom Jaap K. 3k leid
436 Boreiko Anton 3k Sumy
437 Boyen Kris 3k Leuv
438 Chernova Anastasia 3k 66NT
439 Danilov Nikita 3k 78SP
440 Dejouhanet Christophe 3k 22La
441 De_Francesco Leonardo 3k Roma
442 Ganeyev Damir 3k
443 Imiya Teruo 3k Yokohama
444 INOUE HIROKO 3k osaka
445 Karpov Mikhail 3k 78SP
446 KONDO Kazumi 3k Kirishima
447 Kovalev Alexandr 3k 74Ch
448 Kozlovskij Alexandr 3k 78SP
449 Kushnir Roman 3k Rivn
450 Lokharu Evgeniy 3k Linköping
451 Lubsanov Maxim 3k 50Kr
452 Manttari Antti 3k YliG
453 Medvedev Vladimir 3k 77Mo
454 Oka Isamu 3k ToscanaGo
455 Paterson Sue 3k Arun
456 Pesockij Ivan 3k 23So
457 Petrov Alexandr 3k 78SP
458 Pishchalnikov Artemii 3k Solikamsk
459 Ponomarenko Viktor 3k 77Mo
460 Procenko Marina 3k 78SP
461 Radaev Kirill 3k 66Ek
462 Rezepin Sergej 3k 74Ch
463 Rusanovskyi Dmytro 3k Kyiv
464 Sakashita Satoshi 3k Tokyo
465 Sloof Ton 3k
466 Sluijs Robbert_van 3k Heer
467 Sonnenberger Joerg 3k HRO
468 Steuer Detlef 3k OD
469 Stiassny Martin 3k
470 Tarasenko Svitlana 3k Kyiv
471 Totorkulov Rashid 3k 77Mo
472 Ustjuzhina Maria 3k 49Ma
473 Vannier Luc 3k 31To
474 Veleskevich Vladimir 3k 78SP
475 Bal Vladimir 4k 49Ma
476 Bohdanovych Vadym 4k Kyiv
477 Borisova Daria 4k 74Ch
478 Braida Vivien 4k 94No
479 Domanski Filip 4k Wars
480 Eremeev Roman 4k 10Pt
481 Ermolaev Nikolaj 4k 53VN
482 Gajdos Chantal 4k 63Ce
483 Golly Oliver 4k F
484 Gorbunov Robert 4k 63To
485 Grunin Nickolay 4k 52NN
486 He Weiqian 4k Hong Kong
487 Jakovlev-Chernyshev Vasilij 4k 23So
488 Khafizov Andjey 4k Kazan
489 Kim Alexandr 4k 78SP
490 Klochikhin Ivan 4k 59So
491 kobayashi TAKASHI 4k osaka
492 Kolegov Ivan 4k 42No
493 Kondratenko Julia 4k 78SP
494 Kralikova Zuzana 4k Kosi
495 Kryakvin Dmitry 4k
496 Malko Yaroslav 4k Rivn
497 Medak Damir 4k Zagr
498 MILLIER Gérard 4k PARIS GO CLUB
499 Nesis Vitalij 4k 78SP
500 Nevolina Maria 4k 74Ch
501 Noel Remy 4k 92Le
502 Ocak Ozgur 4k IGOD
503 Ohlenbusch Marit 4k Hor
504 Parton Maurizio 4k Pisa
505 Podoljak Maxim 4k 78SP
506 Ravera Sylvain 4k 92Le
507 Reutov Boris 4k
508 Rocher Jeremie 4k Cachan
509 Rozhdestvenskaja Maria 4k 69Tv
510 Rudakov Alexej 4k 71Nm
511 Sankin Vladimir 4k 77Mo
512 Schweitzer Erik 4k Wuppertal
513 Sidorov Viktor 4k 24Kr
514 SOUCHAY Jean 4k 75OB (France)
515 Surkov Dmitrij 4k 77Mo
516 Adrjushchenko Kristina 5k 74Ch
517 Bokastov Daniil 5k 78SP
518 Brummelkamp Erik 5k Nijm
519 Cherepanov Gleb 5k 54No
520 Chernov Konstantin 5k 78SP
521 Dalla_Barba Daniel 5k 31To
522 Dorovskikh Evgenij 5k 39Ka
523 Egorov Petr 5k 77Mo
524 Ellenbroek Han 5k Utre
525 Engelen van Roel 5k Eind
526 GOLAY Monique 5k Lausanne
527 Gramovich Pavel 5k 63To
528 Groenemeijer Léon 5k Amsterdam
529 Hjartnes Kjetil 5k Berg
530 Ilmast Anatolij 5k 10Pt
531 Janke Maximilian 5k
532 Jin James 5k Stockholm
533 Kirch Daniel 5k BN
534 Kohonen Sari 5k Espoo
535 Medak Mirta 5k Zagr
536 Miljutin Stanislav 5k 74Ch
537 Mouhounou Sophie 5k 91Or
538 Mullens Richard 5k LonC
539 Nara Taeko 5k Tokyo
540 Nguyen_The Minh 5k 38Gr
541 Pereira Laércio 5k
542 Podoljak Nikita 5k 78SP
543 ROSTOMASHVILI DAVITI 5k Georgiagoclub
544 Tingajkin Artem 5k 49Ma
545 Trufanov Dmitriy 5k
546 tsukiyama marisa 5k
547 Zhao Wei 5k 24kr
548 Boviz Laszlo 6k Szfv
549 Chicherin Sergej 6k 77Mo
550 Csizmadia Miklos 6k BuPe
551 Danilov Alexandr 6k 78SP
552 Dankova Lenka 6k APra
553 DOLGOPOLOV VLADISLAV 6k
554 Fang Ludan 6k
555 Fokina Alexandra 6k 77Mo
556 Frolov Andrej 6k 78SP
557 Galachev Maxim 6k 79Bi
558 Gehrke Lars 6k DO
559 Herubel Nicolas 6k 64Pa
560 Kachanovskyi Volodymyr 6k Rivn
561 Kanarev Jaroslav 6k 78SP
562 Khmelshchikova Ekaterina 6k 77Mo
563 Kolychev Ilja 6k 78SP
564 Kraus Carsten 6k PF
565 Mauke Andreas 6k M
566 Merk Guido 6k HH
567 morozevich aleksandr 6k
568 Mosken Dietmar 6k
569 Peters Zoë 6k Heerlen
570 Petrashevska Nika 6k Kyiv
571 Rego Grigorij 6k 10Pt
572 Rocher Mathias 6k 69Ly
573 Semmler Gregor 6k J
574 Tankhilevskij Alexandr 6k 78SP
575 Uralskij Evsej 6k 78SP
576 Verkhutin Konstantin 6k 77Mo
577 von Hassel Ulf 6k Hundisburg
578 Vonsovsky Jakub 6k Brno
579 Zavalov Grigorij 6k 77Mo
580 Cassidy John 7k Leuv
581 Chouillet Jean-Christophe 7k 69 Lyon
582 Divissin Sergey 7k
583 Dzjuba Kristina 7k 78SP
584 Fedjaev Dmitrij 7k 23Kr
585 Kalinin Egor 7k 24Kr
586 Kewitz Olga 7k Bonn
587 Klochikhin Maxim 7k 59So
588 Kondratjeva Irina 7k 28Bl
589 Kotowski Jaroslav 7k APra
590 Kuznecov Mikhail 7k 78SP
591 Ledysheva Maria 7k 28Bl
592 Morozova Svetlana 7k 50Vi
593 Pagaria Roberto 7k Pisa
594 Papazoglou Jean-Yves 7k 31To
595 Podpera Milos 7k APWS
596 Rusanovskyi Yevhen 7k Kyiv
597 Sapach Oleg 7k 78SP
598 Semmler Roman 7k J
599 Sharova Daria 7k 76Ja
600 Shevchuk Sofiia 7k Rivn
601 Siles Guillermo 7k AMaG
602 Starodubtcev Timofei 7k
603 Stolz Mike 7k MD
604 Symonenko Viktoriia 7k Kyiv
605 Tarasov Ruslan 7k 16Kz
606 Vavryk Anastasiia 7k Rivn
607 Zuev Mikhail 7k 66Ek
608 Afonin Mikhail 8k 50Ko
609 Belov Maxim 8k 78SP
610 Bimatov Dmitry 8k
611 Bublikov Andrej 8k 78SP
612 Churkin Alexandr 8k 78SP
613 Ermakov Alexandr 8k 77Mo
614 Furuyama Michiyo 8k
615 Ganeeva Gulya 8k Delf
616 Ganeyev Ramil 8k
617 Kadeev Artem 8k 78SP
618 Kajdalov Vladimir 8k 74Ch
619 Kazakova Olga 8k 50Ko
620 Kazmirenko Anton 8k Irpi
621 Koivisto Koba 8k
622 Krushelnytska Polina 8k Rivn
623 Okawa Atsuko 8k
624 Pelekh Vitalii 8k Rivn
625 Pimenov Valentin 8k 78SP
626 Podbolotov Mikhail 8k 74Ch
627 Segerman Jil 8k Arundel
628 Semenchuk Alexandr 8k 78SP
629 She Sergej 8k 27Kh
630 Sheredeko Heorhii 8k Kyiv
631 Sirotkin Dmitrij 8k Sente
632 Smirnov Konstantin 8k 78SP
633 Trjapsha Sergej 8k 77Mo
634 Wandelt Lukas 8k Oldenburg
635 Woewodskaya Julia 8k CLon
636 Zharavov Stanislav 8k Kyiv
637 Zhvakin Sergej 8k 23Kr
638 Aravin Ivan 9k 78SP
639 Buard Mathieu 9k 42Se
640 Busko Ilja 9k Vitebsk
641 Dranichnikov Dmitrij 9k 78SP
642 Fakhrutdinov Amir 9k 16Kz
643 Fokin Stepan 9k 10Se
644 GIURIN Stefano 9k GoRomagna
645 Horatschek Martin 9k Jena
646 Kataev Gleb 9k 59Pe
647 Khusainov Askar 9k 16Kz
648 Kolesnikova Olga 9k 77Mo
649 Kulikova Anna 9k 77Mo
650 Kuzmin Timofey 9k 52NN
651 Laurent Martin 9k Pant
652 Lifanov Nikolaj 9k 77Mo
653 Makov Anton 9k Sente
654 Marz Ferdinand 9k Jena
655 Medak Robert 9k Zagr
656 Melkisheva Tatjana 9k 74Ch
657 Minjina Dragos 9k CSRB
658 Nikonorov Anatolij 9k 78SP
659 Palchikova Veronika 9k 78SP
660 Pimenov Georgij 9k 78SP
661 Riedeman Marcel 9k Delf
662 Starikova Maria 9k 77Mo
663 Suetin Jurij 9k 69Tv
664 Bogdanova Rita 10k 10Pt
665 Chernova Anna 10k 10Pt
666 Csizmadia Viktoria 10k BuPe
667 Fricheteau Catherine 10k Pantin
668 Hubert Keiko 10k 75Op
669 kim kyungran 10k korea
670 Knjazev Timofej 10k 49Ma
671 Li Bohong 10k Chengdu
672 LI YUANQING 10k XINJIANG
673 Lucke André 10k Le Pantin
674 Mao Pengjia 10k Chengdu
675 Mazaev Sergey 10k
676 Merola Pierpaolo_Giuseppe 10k Roma
677 Mihatsch Andreas 10k Bonn
678 Nikkonen Artur 10k 78SP
679 Nosach Igor 10k 78SP
680 OKSMAN DMITRIY 10k
681 Pavlov Dmitry 10k
682 Shcherbin Egor 10k
683 Smolin Andrej 10k 59Pe
684 Sotnikov Dmitrij 10k 77Mo
685 Starykh Aleksandr 10k Zvezda SPb
686 Stepin Sergej 10k 78SP
687 Swiatkowska Ewa 10k Wars
688 Veselov Viktor 10k 78SP
689 Virolainen Matti 10k YliGo
690 Wautelet Julien 10k Liège
691 Xie Beijia 10k Chengdu
692 Yang Kaiwei 10k Chengdu
693 Zavadskij Dmitrij 10k 10Pt
694 ZHANG YING 10k XINJIANG
695 Zhong Shengzhe 10k Chengdu
696 Basov Alexej 11k 77Mo
697 Belanov Alexandr 11k 35Vo
698 Bojceva Elena 11k 78SP
699 Brette Guillaume 11k 42SE
700 Diaz Karine 11k
701 Grishin Stanislav 11k
702 Ito Keiko 11k Tokyo
703 Khmelshchikov Nikolay 11k
704 Klinkov Inden 11k 27Kh
705 Kornjukhina Ekaterina 11k 78SP
706 Krivobokov Ruslan 11k 49Ma
707 Kushnir Marian 11k Rivn
708 Lazarev Alexandr 11k 77Mo
709 Pantjukhin Alexandr 11k 78SP
710 Pljugina Elizaveta 11k 78SP
711 Prykhodko Ivan 11k Kyiv
712 Sochilin Alexey 11k IRK
713 Takeuchi Mieko 11k Tokyo
714 Antonjuk Dmitrij 12k 60Ps
715 Armanov Matvej 12k 74Sn
716 Balakshina Karina 12k 78SP
717 Barrett Joel 12k Manchester
718 Dropash Andrej 12k 77Mo
719 Gneushev Vitalij 12k 77Mo
720 Grankin Vladimir 12k 77Mo
721 Greenberg Paul 12k Roma
722 Jasyrev Arkadij 12k 78SP
723 Khokhlov Anatolij 12k 77Mo
724 Kocheganov Viktor 12k 52NN
725 Kochenkov Vladislav 12k
726 Kurakina Ekaterina 12k
727 Lesnjakova Daria 12k 63To
728 Mikheev Sergey 12k
729 oganesian karen 12k armenclub
730 Ovsiienko Vsevolod 12k Kyiv
731 Polovinkin Gleb 12k 74Ch
732 Polyshchuk Sergey 12k 52NN
733 Prudova Nina 12k 77Mo
734 Samarkina Varvara 12k 10Pt
735 Senin Viktor 12k 78SP
736 Slusarczyk Karolina 12k Wars
737 Soligon Diego 12k BN
738 Surovcev Ivan 12k 78SP
739 Tokarski Filip 12k Wars
740 Valjushickij Sergej 12k ZVEZDA
741 Vdovenko Amelia 12k 78SP
742 Vdovenko Sofia 12k 78SP
743 Veselov Andrej 12k 78SP
744 Arffman Riina 13k YliG
745 Balabaj Viktor 13k 78SP
746 Bobrov Dmitriy 13k
747 Cao Huarui 13k Chengdu
748 Jakovleva-Chernysheva Anna 13k 23So
749 Korolev Sergey 13k 78SP
750 Mazurok Daria 13k Kharkiv go klub
751 Papini Andrea 13k Pisa
752 Potorti` Francesco 13k Pisa
753 Quathamer Janntje 13k KS
754 Sadovskij Mikhail 13k 77Mo
755 Sgibneva Sofia 13k 77Mo
756 Skrjabin Andrej 13k 77Mo
757 Syrochev Vladimir 13k 16 Kz
758 Tytar Anzhela 13k 27Kh
759 Usnunts Hayk 13k 52NN
760 Voloshin Andrej 13k 50So
761 AFANASYEV IVAN 14k LIDER
762 Antonova Elizaveta 14k 16Kz
763 Borisov Daniil 14k 74Ch
764 Bovizne-Detre Judit 14k Szfv
765 Dalla_Barba Anca 14k 31To